Board Members

  • Lawrence Black - Parent

    • appointed for July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2020

  • Mariann Carter - Community/Education

    • appointed for July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2021

  • Ben Ignatowicz - Parent

    • Board Chair

    • elected for July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2020

  • Mike Riddle - Parent

    • Board Treasurer

    • elected for July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2020

  • Rosana Saladin - Parent

    • Board Secretary

    • appointed for July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2020

  • Don Stuckey - Community

    • appointed for July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2021

  • Joy Terhune - Parent

    • elected for July 1, 2018 - June 30, 2020

  • Amy Brinkley - Parent

    • elected for July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2021

  • Janet North - Parent

    • elected for July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2021